eSPORTS FIFA21 WINTER CUP

CLASSIFICA

Classifica non ancora disponibile

CALENDARIO

Gare Disputate

Data Squadra VS Squadra
15/12/2020 20:00 [BOCC] Haadi M. 0 - 3 [IULM] Maniscalco M.
15/12/2020 20:00 [IULM] De Giuli A. 0 - 3 [CUS] Bazzani A.
15/12/2020 20:00 [UNIMIB2] Rosati N. 2 - 3 [BOCC] Tempera M.
15/12/2020 20:00 [BOCC] Piazza L. 1 - 2 [UNIMI1] Hoz A.
15/12/2020 20:00 [UNICATT] Caprotti N. 6 - 3 [IULM] Zerbi A.
15/12/2020 20:00 [BOCC] Carlone N. 1 - 6 [BOCC] Maiocchi F.
15/12/2020 20:00 [BOCC] Calo L. 2 - 0 [UNIMIB2]Tarantola D.
15/12/2020 20:00 [IULM] Filippi E. 4 - 3 [BOCC] Scorza F.
15/12/2020 20:00 [UNIMI2] Crenna M. 2 - 3 [CUSPOLI]Cortese P.
15/12/2020 20:00 [UNIMIB1] Maffia M. 6 - 2 [BOCC] Sacchi M.
15/12/2020 20:00 [UNIMIB1] Corradi G. 2 - 3 [BOCC] Nikolov S.
15/12/2020 20:00 [UNIMIB2]Brigatti M. 1 - 5 [IULM] Scopaz S.
15/12/2020 20:00 [UNIMIB1] Leuce F. 2 - 2 [BOCC] Sienczewski A.
15/12/2020 20:00 [UNIMIB2] Ragni S. 0 - 3 [UNIMI1] Tedesco A.
15/12/2020 20:00 [IULM] Azzinnaro E. 3 - 0 [UNIMIB1] Pinazzi T.
15/12/2020 20:00 [CUSPOLI] Leuzzi S. 2 - 5 [CUSPOLI] Qubadi P.
15/12/2020 20:00 [UNIMI1] Sardo L. 1 - 2 [BOCC] Cerbone D.
15/12/2020 20:00 [CUS] Puliatti A. 3 - 2 [UNIMI1]Tesolin C.
14/12/2020 20:00 [IULM] Maniscalco M. 3 - 0 [BOCC] Haadi M.
14/12/2020 20:00 [CUS] Bazzani A. 16 - 1 [IULM] De Giuli A.
14/12/2020 20:00 [BOCC] Tempera M. 8 - 0 [UNIMIB2] Rosati N.
14/12/2020 20:00 [BOCC] Maiorana M. 6 - 0 [UNIMI2] Foresta G.
14/12/2020 20:00 [UNIMI1] Hoz A. 2 - 1 [BOCC] Piazza L.
14/12/2020 20:00 [IULM] Zerbi A. 5 - 3 [UNICATT] Caprotti N.
14/12/2020 20:00 [BOCC] Maiocchi F. 6 - 1 [BOCC] Carlone N.
14/12/2020 20:00 [UNIMIB2]Tarantola D. 1 - 3 [BOCC] Calo L.
14/12/2020 20:00 [BOCC] Scorza F. 8 - 1 [IULM] Filippi E.
14/12/2020 20:00 [CUSPOLI]Cortese P. 2 - 2 [UNIMI2] Crenna M.
14/12/2020 20:00 [BOCC] Sacchi M. 2 - 0 [UNIMIB1] Maffia M.
14/12/2020 20:00 [BOCC] Nikolov S. 1 - 0 [UNIMIB1] Corradi G.
14/12/2020 20:00 [IULM] Scopaz S. 5 - 1 [UNIMIB2]Brigatti M.
14/12/2020 20:00 [BOCC] Sienczewski A. 2 - 3 [UNIMIB1] Leuce F.
14/12/2020 20:00 [UNIMI1] Tedesco A. 8 - 0 [UNIMIB2] Ragni S.
14/12/2020 20:00 [UNIMIB1] Pinazzi T. 3 - 2 [IULM] Azzinnaro E.
14/12/2020 20:00 [CUSPOLI] Qubadi P. 4 - 2 [CUSPOLI] Leuzzi S.
14/12/2020 20:00 [BOCC] Cerbone D. 2 - 4 [UNIMI1] Sardo L.
14/12/2020 20:00 [UNIMI1]Tesolin C. 1 - 2 [CUS] Puliatti A.

Calendario non disponibile

CON IL PATROCINIO DI

CONI Lombardia
Comune Milano
CITIES Changing


                                 logo

                                 logo

                                 logo

                                 logo

                                 logo

                                 logo

                                 logo

                                 logo